Associados

Mapa do Brasil SVG
TO BA SE PE AL RN CE PI MA AP PA RR AM AC RO MT MS GO PR SC RS SP MG RJ ES DF PB

ANA MARIA D MURAD - AMM

RANCHO SÁBIA DA MATA
RUA CAMPOS SALES,925 – JD ARANTES – PRES. VENCESLAU – SP 19400-000
(18) 99771-1556
[email protected] [email protected]

CELSO CLAÚDIO E HILDEBRAND E GRISI – CCG

FAZENDA BOM RETIRO
RUA THEOPHILO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE,34 AP 41
SÃO PAULO –SP 05466-020
[email protected] [email protected]
(11) 3021-0618 RES 19 3561-1429 FAZ 11 99987-4489 11 3818-4015 ELAINE

CLÉLIA BRISSAC DE CAMARGO PACHECO - CCP

Piratininga – SP
14-99609-0035 e whatsapp 14-99757-7050.
https://www.fazendasantasilveria.com.br
[email protected]

FÁBIO BISCEGLI JATENE - JAT

Itapira – SP
Mariana ou Neide (19)99600-5524 / (19) 9 9606-7197(wats app) ou Guilherme – (17)99106-0245(celular e wats app)
www.jatbonsmaras.com.br
[email protected]
[email protected]

FÁTIMA S. R. MIGUEL E WALDO MIGUEL - SML

Espirito Santo do Pinhal – SP
(35) 3279-1515
[email protected]

JOSÉ CARLOS DELFIM MIRANDA - KKU

Presidente Prudente – SP
(18) 3221.5072
[email protected]

JOSÉ MOACIR RODRIGUES – JMR

RANCHO SÃO FRANCISCO – BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP
[email protected]
RUA FRANCISCA BIRIBA,96 – ST TEREZINHA
SÃO PAULO – SP
(11) 99472-7622 2886-9952

MADEIRAL PECUÁRIA AVANÇADA - MMK

Luis Felipe Klinkert Maluhy
Fazenda Madeiral
Rod. SPV-32 km 47,5
Presidente Venceslau / SP
Cep: 19400-000
Zona Rural
(18) 9 9743-3801 – Moises Amorim
(18) 9 9768-3907 – Fabiana Cardoso

NOEDIR A. G . STOLF- NAS

SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO – SP
(11) 3842-2042 (11) 98263-9696
[email protected]
RUA SÃO LOURENÇO, 386 – 04508-030 – SÃO PAULO – SP

RAFAEL MUÑOZ GAETA - RMG

Avaré – SP
(11) 9 9981-7405
[email protected]

SERGIO KENJI KAKIMOTO E OUTRA - KAK

BASTOS -SP
[email protected]
(14)3478-2922 9968304300

LUIS FELIPE K MAUHY - - MMK

FAZENDA MADEIRAL – PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO – SP
(18) 3996-1184 18 99743-3801
[email protected] E [email protected]
[email protected]
AV RIO DE JANEIRO,1240 17920-000 OURO VERDE SP BAIRRO INDUSTRIAL
RUA GROENLÂNDIA,219  – 01434-000 –JD PAULISTA – SÃO PAULO – SP

GERALDO TAKASHI YOSHIYASU - GTY

FAZENDA SANTA LUZIA – INDIANA – SP
[email protected]
AV WASHINGTON LUIZ, 2658
PRES.PRUDENTE – SP
(18) 3221-0044 3908-3045

Renan Dituri Mufato - MUF

Fazenda Felicittà –
Descalvado-SP
(19) 9 97498791
[email protected]

CONRADO E SABRINA MAYR DE ARAUJO - BAN

LONDRINA – PR
(43) 3322-1696
[email protected]

EDUARDO LONGO E OUTROS - JWL

SÃO PEDRO DO IVAÍ – PR
(43) 3451-1112 9151-8869
[email protected] [email protected]
CAIXA POSTAL 33 – FAZENDA BARBACENA – 86945-970 SÃO PEDRO DO IVAÍ – PR

JOSÉ CARLOS TEIXEIRA PINTO – LLM

IRETAMA- PR
Telefone fixo: 44 3523 1863 Telefone celular 44 99843 0092
[email protected]

CIA MATE LARANGEIRA -CML

PONTA PORÃ – MS
(67) 3431-5902/9926-3492
[email protected] VIRGINIA.COM.BR [email protected]
FAZENDA SANTA VIRGINIA – CX POSTAL 261 – 79900-000 PONTA PORÃ – MS

JOSÉ PAVAN JÚNIOR - JPJ

Três Lagoas – MS
(19) 9199-2315
[email protected]

MARIA CRISTINA MIRANDA BERNARDES - MMB

Nova Adradina – MS
(18) 3908-1490
[email protected]

RENATO E.R. BARBOSA E IRMÃOS - CPN

CAARAPÓ-MS
(67) 3453-5200
[email protected]

THIAGO CORAZZA – VENTURA S/A -- -- CZZ

COSTA RICA –MS
FAZENDA SANTA HELENA – COSTA RICA – MS
[email protected]
(67) 3247-1094 Estrada Costa Rica/Figueirão, KM 45 Zona Rural – CEP 79.550-000

JOSÉ CARLOS BONGIOVANNI - FSR

APORÉ-GO
(11)4807-0240-0241
[email protected]

MAURICIO RAUL PEREIRA DA COSTA - MPC

APORÉ – GO
(16) 3942-2599
[email protected]

LUCAS PEREIRA DA SILVA- PEQ

SÍTIO SÃO LUIZ -APORÉ – GO
(64) 9 8421-1770
[email protected]

ANTÔNIO TAUFIC KEHDI E OUTRO - BFV

[email protected]
RUA VICENTE GUIMARÁES MATOS, 59 – TABAJARAS
UBERLANDIA – MG 38400-178
(34)99195-1313 3214-1461

ALEXANDRINO GARCIA NETO - AGN

[email protected]
RUA SILVIANO BRANDÃO ,161- CENTRO
UBERLANDIA – MG 38400-176
(34) 3215-7070 RES 3219-9676 COM

MARCONI ANDRADE CHERULLI E RENATA R DE FREITAS - BBG

UBERLANDIA – MG
(34) 3238- 4693
(34) 9 9927-8927 (Whatsapp)
[email protected]

JAIR FELICIANO DE OLIVEIRA - JFO

FAZ ALTEROSA – BANDEIRA DO SUL – MG
[email protected]
RODOVIA BR , KM 267 – 489
BANDEIRA DO SUL – MG 37400-000
(35) 3742-1365 3742-1366

LUIS HUMBERTO ANDRADE CHERULLI - CAB

FAZ. CABÍUNA – UBERLÂNDIA – MG
[email protected]
RUA VIRGILIO MELO FRANCO,340
UBERLÂNDIA – MG
(34) 99197-6771 3305-6771

SOCIEDADE AGRÍCOLA SANTA TEREZA LTDA

ANTÔNIO CARDOSO – BA
(75) 9982-2146
[email protected]

ELOY BARSCH - RBI

Cariri – TO
(62) 3597-5050
[email protected]

NEWTON OLIVEIRA FILHO – BNF

FAZ. CONSOLAÇÃO – COUTO DE MAGALHÃES – TO
[email protected]
ALAMEDA MARACANÃ Q51 LOTE 3 SETOR JAÓ
GOIANIA – GO 74674-150
(62) 3204-2986

NELTON G. DE SOUZA - BSA

FAZ. BOA ESPERANÇA – ITAPERUNA – RJ
[email protected] [email protected]
AV. CORONEL LUÍS SALLES, 306 LOJA 08 CENTRO
28250-000 ITALVA- RJ
TEL: (22) 2783-2019 (22) 9 9999-7369